Loading...
TE-WILBUR OPERATIONS MANUAL REV 002.15 06/11/2015
Tisch Environmental 1-TSP-AND-PM10 sales@tisch-env.com www.tisch-env.com Page 30 of 183
Number
Part Number
Description
1
TE-W-FH1
Top mate
2
TE-W-FH2
Helix Lever Base
3
TE-W-FH3
Bottom mate
4
TE-W-FH4
Cam lever plate
5
TE-W-FH5
Thermowell
6
TE-W-FH6
Bottom and top mate o-rings (Qty 2)
7
TE-W-FH7
5/16-18 shoulder bolt (Qty 3)
8
TE-W-FH8
Lever handle with ball (stainless steel)
9
TE-W-FH9
Cam bushing (Qty 4)
10
TE-W-FH10
Drive rod
11
TE-W-FH11
10-24 shoulder bolt (Qty 2)
12
TE-W-FH12
10-32 socket cap screw (Qty 6)
13
TE-W-FH13
Set screw
14
TE-W-FH14
Drive rod nut
15
TE-W-FH15
1/4-20 mounting bolts (Qty 4)
16
TE-W-FH16
PTFE washer (Qty 2)
17
TE-W-FH17
Belleville washers (Qty 10)
18
L27/L28/L29
Filter Cassette
19
TE-W-FH19
Filter holder hex nipple
20
TE-W-FH20
Compression fitting elbow
21
TE-W-152
PT100 RTD Filter Holder Temperature Probe
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2020 Rsmanuals.com