Loading...
29
1 1 Frame
2 1 Upright
3 2 Front Stabilizer Cover
4 1 Console
5 1 Rail
6 1 Adjustment Bar
7 1 Left Handlebar
8 1 Backrest
9 1 Seat
10 1 Seat Handlebar/Wire
11 1 Seat Handlebar Cap
12 1 Brake Block
13 1 Left Front Shield
14 1 Right Front Shield
15 1 Front Stabilizer
16 1 Rear Stabilizer
17 2 Wheel
18 1 Brake
19 2 Leveling Foot
20 1 Right Handlebar
21 1 Right Pedal/Strap
22 1 Left Pedal/Strap
23 1 Right Crank Arm
24 1 Left Crank Arm
25 4 M6 x 18mm Screw
26 1 Adjustment Bar Handle
27 1 Handle Bracket
28 1 Large Snap Ring
29 1 Pulley
30 2 Pulley Magnet
31 1 Crank
32 1 Brake Axle
33 2 Crank Bearing
34 1 Eddy Mechanism
35 2 Mechanism Spacer
36 4 M10 Split Washer
37 1 Resistance Motor
38 2 Tree Fastener
39 1 Idler
40 1 Accessory Tray
41 1 Seat Carriage
42 1 Frame Pulse Wire/Receptacle
43 1 Main Wire
44 1 Top Shield
45 1 Clamp
46 1 Reed Switch/Wire
47 1 Drive Belt
48 2 Rear Stabilizer Cover
49 2 Handlebar Grip
50 2 Flange Screw
51 1 Power Adapter
52 2 M10 Locknut
53 1 Left Rear Shield
54 1 Right Rear Shield
55 8 Carriage Bearing
56 3 M4 x 25mm Screw
57 1 Rear Upright Cover
58 1 Front Upright Cover
59 8 Carriage Bushing
60 2 Rail Rod
61 1 M6 x 15mm Shoulder Screw
62 4 Rod Cap
63 2 Brake Spacer
64 5 M6 x 16mm Screw
65 4 M10 x 105mm Screw
66 2 Wheel Bolt
67 4 M8 x 38mm Screw
68 1 M6 Large Washer
69 4 M8 x 16mm Screw
70 8 M6 x 30mm Screw
71 2 M6 x 65mm Bright Bolt
72 5 M6 Split Washer
73 2 1/4" x 14mm Screw
74 8 M8 x 28mm Bolt
75 4 M10 x 16mm Screw
76 1 Steel Washer
77 33 M4 x 16mm Screw
78 4 M8 x 12mm Screw
79 1 M4 x 16mm Bright Screw
80 4 Rail Screw
81 2 M6 Locknut
82 6 M4 x 12mm Flange Screw
83 1 M10 x 50mm Hex Screw
84 1 M6 x 20mm Hex Screw
85 2 Crank Cap
86 1 Backrest Back
87 12 M8 Split Washer
88 8 M6 Washer
89 10 M8 Jam Nut
90 1 Pulse Bracket
91 7 Small M6 Washer
92 1 Motor Bracket
93 12 M4 x 16mm Flange Screw
* Assembly Tool
* User’s Manual
K e y N o . Q t y . D e s c r i p t i o n K e y N o . Q t y . D e s c r i p t i o n
PART LIST Model No. PFEX13813.0 R1013A
Note: Speci cations are subject to change without notice. For information about ordering replacement parts, see
the back cover of this manual. *These parts are not illustrated.
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com