Loading...
29
PART LIST
1 1 Frame
2 1 Front Stabilizer
3 1 Rear Stabilizer
4 1 Upright
5 1 Accessory Tray
6 1 Adjustment Lever
7 1 Seat Carriage
8 1 Backrest Frame
9 1 Seat Frame
10 1 Seat
11 1 Backrest
12 1 Left Pedal/Strap
13 1 Right Pedal/Strap
14 1 Handlebar
15 1 Console
16 1 Console Cover
17 1 Tablet Holder
18 4 M4 x 12mm Machine Screw
19 2 Wheel
20 2 M10 x 41mm Shoulder Screw
21 4 M10 x 80mm Screw
22 2 Stabilizer Cap
23 2 Leveling Foot
24 4 M8 x 15mm Screw
25 14 M8 Locknut
26 2 M8 x 63mm Bolt
27 6 M6 x 40mm Screw
28 8 M8 x 40mm Screw
29 2 Handgrip
30 2 Seat Handlebar Cap
31 2 Seat Frame Cap
32 2 Backrest Frame Cap
33 12 M6 x 16mm Screw
34 14 M6 Split Washer
35 14 M6 Washer
36 1 Brake Plate
37 1 Brake Axle
38 2 Brake Spacer
39 1 Brake
40 1 Lever Handle
41 1 M8 x 30mm Screw
42 7 M8 x 20mm Screw
43 2 M6 x 13mm Screw
44 2 Upper Roller
45 2 Lower Roller
46 4 Roller Axle
47 1 Carriage Rail
48 2 Carriage Rail Bumper
49 23 M4 x 16mm Screw
50 1 Pulse Wire
51 2 Handlebar Cap
52 1 M4 x 16mm Ground Screw
53 1 Power Wire/Receptacle
54 2 Pulse Sensor
55 2 Disc
56 8 M4 x 12mm Screw
57 1 Left Front Shield
58 1 Right Front Shield
59 1 Left Rear Shield
60 1 Right Rear Shield
61 1 Drive Belt
62 1 Eddy Mechanism
63 1 Idler
64 1 Idler Screw
65 5 M4 x 12mm Washer Head Screw
66 1 Resistance Motor
67 2 Magnet
68 2 Crank Arm Cap
69 2 Crank Arm Screw
70 1 Left Crank Arm
71 1 Right Crank Arm
72 2 Snap Ring
73 2 Frame Bearing
74 1 Crank
75 1 Pulley
76 4 M8 Washer
77 1 Main Wire
78 1 Reed Switch/Wire
79 6 M4 x 25mm Screw
80 1 Power Adapter
81 1 Clamp
* Assembly Tool
* User’s Manual
Key No. Qty. Description Key No. Qty. Description
Model No. PFEX53915.1 R0716A
Note: Specifications are subject to change without notice. For information about ordering replacement parts, see
the back cover of this manual. *These parts are not illustrated.
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com