Loading...
6
3/8" x 1 1/4"
Screw (9)–4
#10 x 3/4" Screw
(3)–4
#8 x 1/2" Ground
Screw (10)–1
#8 x 1/2" Screw
(1)–6
#8 x 3/4" Screw
(2)–12
3/8" x 2" Bolt (5)–1
3/8" x 1 3/4" Bolt (7)–1
3/8" x 2 3/4" Screw (8)–4
#10 Star
Washer (11)–4 3/8" Nut (13)–2
3/8" Star
Washer (14)–4
PART IDENTIFICATION CHART
Use the drawings below to identify small parts used for assembly. The number in parentheses below each draw-
ing is the key number of the part, from the PART LIST near the end of this manual. The number following the key
number is the quantity used for assembly. Note: If a part is not in the hardware kit, check to see if it is preat-
tached. Extra hardware may be included.
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com