Loading...
34
Key No. Qty. Description Key No. Qty. Description
1 9 #8 x 1/2" Screw
2 46 #8 x 3/4" Screw
3 4 #10 x 3/4" Screw
4 4 5/16" x 5/8" Screw
5 1 3/8" x 2" Bolt
6 4 3/8" x 1" Screw
7 1 3/8" x 1 3/4" Bolt
8 4 3/8" x 2 3/4" Screw
9 4 3/8" x 1 1/4" Screw
10 7 #8 x 1/2" Ground Screw
11 4 #10 Star Washer
12 4 5/16" Star Washer
13 2 3/8" Nut
14 12 3/8" Star Washer
15 6 3/8" x 1" Flat Head Bolt/Screw
16 29 #8 x 3/4" Tek Screw
17 2 1/4" x 2 1/2" Screw
18 2 3/8" x 2" Bolt
19 10 #8 x 3/4" Pan Head Tek Screw
20 8 #8 x1" Screw
21 1 3/8" x 1 1/2" Bolt
22 1 3/8" x 2" Bolt
23 2 #8 x 1 3/4" Screw
24 4 #8 x 7/16" Screw
25 2 5/16" Motor Screw
26 2 1/2" x 1 1/2" Bolt
27 2 5/16" x 1 3/4" Bolt
28 2 5/16" x 1 1/4" Bolt
29 16 5/16" x 3 1/4" Screw
30 8 5/16" x 2 3/8" Screw
31 1 1/4" x 1 3/4" Screw
32 1 1/4" Star Washer
33 2 5/16" Flat Washer
34 2 3/8" Flat Washer
35 2 1/2" Nut
36 6 3/8" Jam Nut
37 12 5/16" Nut
38 3 Hood Clip
39 2 Platform Grommet
40 8 5/16" Washer
41 2 1/2" Rear Leveling Foot Nut
42 1 Hex Key
43 1 Short Hex Key
44 1 Left Frame Cap
45 1 Left Foot Rail
46 8 Platform Bracket
47 1 Left Foot Rail Base
48 1 Left Frame Cover
49 1 Idler Roller
50 1 Right Frame Cap
51 1 Walking Belt
52 2 Platform Cushion Bracket
53 1 Walking Platform
54 2 Platform Cushion
55 2 Belt Guide
56 2 Front Cushion
57 1 Reed Switch Clamp
58 1 Magnet
59 1 Reed Switch
60 4 Wire Tie
61 1 Drive Roller/Pulley
62 1 Right Foot Rail
63 1 Right Foot Rail Base
64 1 Frame
65 1 Storage Latch
66 1 Drive Motor
67 1 Motor Belt
68 1 Right Fame Cover
69 2 Rear Leveling Foot
70 2 Rear Leveling Foot Cover
71 1 Rear Frame Cover
72 1 Motor Hood
73 1 Hood Cover
74 2 Incline Frame Spacer
75 1 Incline Motor
76 1 Incline Frame
77 2 Frame Spacer
78 1 Controller
79 1 Electronics Plate
80 1 Power Cord
81 1 Power Cord Grommet
82 2 Hood Post
83 1 Power Switch
84 1 Belly Pan
85 1 Pulse Bar Top
86 1 Pulse Bar
87 1 Tray
88 1 Upright Wire
89 2 Handrail Bracket
90 1 Left Upright
91 2 Tray Bracket
92 1 Left Handrail
93 1 Right Handrail
94 2 Caution Decal
95 1 Latch Warning Decal
96 1 Left Base Cover
97 1 Right Base Cover
98 1 Key/Clip
99 1 Right Upright
100 2 Base Pad
PART LIST Model No. PFTL14011.1 R0512A
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com