Loading...
28
PART LIST Model No. PFEL03815.2 R0916A
1 1 Frame
2 1 Upright
3 1 Pivot Bracket
4 1 Console
5 1 Front Stabilizer
6 1 Rear Stabilizer
7 1 Right Upper Body Arm
8 1 Right Pivot Leg
9 1 Right Pedal Arm
10 1 Left Upper Body Arm
11 1 Left Pivot Leg
12 1 Left Pedal Arm
13 1 Pivot Knob
14 1 Accessory Tray
15 2 Upper Body Grip
16 2 Pulse Grip
17 2 Wheel Cap
18 2 Crank Cap
19 4 M10 x 80mm Screw
20 1 Wire Cover
21 1 Side Access Cover
22 1 Left Shield
23 1 Right Shield
24 2 Crank Arm
25 1 Pivot Cover
26 1 Rear Access Cover
27 1 Backrest
28 1 Seat
29 2 Seat Handlebar
30 1 Right Crank Bracket
31 2 Seat Grip
32 1 Seat Carriage
33 2 Seat Handlebar Cap
34 1 Seat Carriage Bracket
35 2 Seat Carriage Bushing
36 1 Adjustment Pin
37 1 Carriage Knob
38 1 M5 x 10mm Screw
39 4 M6 x 10mm Bolt
40 4 M6 x 16mm Screw
41 2 Carriage Cap
42 2 Stabilizer Cap
43 1 C-magnet
44 1 Resistance Motor
45 1 Resistance Arm
46 1 Resistance Disc
47 1 Resistance Block
48 2 Large Pulley
49 1 Crank
50 1 Weld Spacer
51 6 Crank Bearing
52 1 Bearing Spacer
53 1 Crank Collar
54 1 Idler Axle
55 1 Idler Bolt
56 2 Idler Bushing
57 1 Idler Bracket
58 1 Small Pulley
59 1 Flywheel
60 1 Reed Switch/Wire
61 1 Seat Frame
62 2 Leveling Foot
63 1 Clamp
64 2 Drive Belt
65 14 Pivot Bushing
66 1 Left Crank Bracket
67 1 Set Screw
68 23 M8 Locknut
69 3 Crank Screw
70 1 Right Pedal
71 1 Left Pedal
72 2 Pedal Plate
73 2 Bumper
74 2 Pedal Brace
75 2 Upper Body Cap
76 6 M10 x 20mm Screw
77 1 M5 x 6mm Screw
78 2 Upper Body Cover
79 2 Pivot Spacer
80 1 Pivot Axle
81 2 Pivot Leg Cap
82 2 Wheel
83 6 Pivot Cover
84 21 M4 x 19mm Screw
85 4 Foot
86 6 M8 x 14mm Shoulder Screw
87 7 M8 Washer
88 2 M5 Nut
89 2 M5 x 10mm Black Screw
90 1 M4 x 10mm Screw
91 2 M5 Washer
92 8 M8 x 20mm Bolt
93 (Not Used)
94 1 Upper Wire
95 4 M8 x 38mm Bolt
96 1 Main Wire
97 4 M6 x 20mm Screw
98 4 M6 x 35mm Screw
99 1 M10 x 55mm Bolt
100 3 M4 x 19mm Self-tapping Screw
Key No. Qty. Description Key No. Qty. Description
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com