Loading...
29
Key No. Qty. Description Key No. Qty. Description
101 2 M8 x 54mm Shoulder Screw
102 6 M8 x 38mm Hex Bolt
103 1 Left Pulse Wire
104 1 Right Pulse Wire
105 8 M6 x 15mm Screw
106 6 M8 x 12mm Screw
107 2 M8 x 98mm Bolt
108 1 M4 x 19mm Bright Screw
109 2 M10 x 110mm Shoulder Bolt
110 1 M10 Locknut
111 4 M6 Locknut
112 8 M8 Split Washer
113 2 M19 Snap Ring
114 1 M8 Snap Ring
115 6 M4 x 16mm Screw
116 5 M4 x 12mm Screw
117 2 Pulley Magnet
118 2 Clip Nut
* User’s Manual
* Assembly Tool
* Grease Packet
Note: Specifications are subject to change without notice. For information about ordering replacement parts, see
the back cover of this manual. *These parts are not illustrated.
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com