Loading...
25
Key No. Qty. Description Key No. Qty. Description
1 1 Base
2 1 Frame
3 1 Seat Post
4 1 Seat Carriage
5 1 Seat/Screw
6 1 Handlebar Post
7 1 Handlebar
8 1 Tray
9 1 Console
10 1 Upper Shield
11 1 Left Shield
12 1 Right Shield
13 2 Shield Cover
14 1 Right Magnet Cover
15 1 Left Magnet Cover
16 1 Left Frame Cover
17 1 Right Frame Cover
18 1 Base Shield
19 1 Flex Cover
20 2 Cover Mount
21 2 Base Cover
22 1 Front Stabilizer
23 1 Rear Stabilizer
24 4 Stabilizer Cap
25 2 Leveling Foot
26 2 Foot
27 2 Wheel
28 2 T-clamp
29 1 Seat Knob
30 1 Lift Motor
31 1 Resistance Motor
32 1 Resistance Magnet
33 1 Arm
34 1 Magnet Axle
35 1 Reed Switch/Wire
36 1 Clamp
37 1 Idler Pulley
38 1 Idler Bolt
39 1 Idler Adjustment Screw
40 1 Flywheel Ring
41 1 Flywheel Hub
42 1 Flywheel Axle
43 1 Flywheel Spacer
44 1 Thrust Washer
45 1 Flywheel Pulley
46 2 Post Bushing
47 2 Post Knob
48 1 Power Switch
49 1 Grommet
50 1 Control Board
51 1 Board Bracket
52 4 Standoff
53 1 Crank Pulley
54 1 Crank
55 2 Magnet
56 1 Crank Spacer
57 2 Bearing
58 1 Snap Ring
59 2 Frame Bushing
60 1 Pivot Axle
61 1 Left Pedal
62 1 Right Pedal
63 1 Left Crank Arm
64 1 Right Crank Arm
65 2 Crank Arm Cap
66 1 Drive Belt
67 1 Power Cord
68 1 Upper Wire/Clamp
69 1 Lower Wire
70 1 Left Shifter/Wire
71 3 3/8" Jam Nut
72 2 1/2" Washer
73 2 1/2" x 1" Screw
74 4 3/8" x 2 1/4" Screw
75 2 5/16" x 1 3/4" Bolt
76 2 5/16" Locknut
77 1 M10 x 35mm Hex Screw
78 2 5/16" x 17mm Flange Screw
79 4 M6 x 20mm Screw
80 4 M6 Nut
81 1 Right Shifter/Wire
82 5 #10 x 1/2" Flat Head Screw
83 1 1/4" x 125mm Flat Head Screw
84 4 Wheel Spacer
85 2 M10 Washer
86 2 M8 x 15mm Screw
87 2 Lift Motor Bushing
88 8 #8 x 13mm Screw
89 4 #8 x 16mm Screw
90 2 Mount/Screw
Model No. PFEX01311.2 R1111A
PART LIST
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com