Loading...
26
Key No. Qty. Description Key No. Qty. Description
91 1 Audio Cable
92 1 Access Cover
93 2 #8 Star Washer
94 8 #8 x 5/8" Screw
95 10 #8 x 1/2" Screw
96 4 M4 x 12mm Flange Screw
97 2 #8 x 19mm Tek Screw
98 1 Electronics Shield
99 4 1/4" Flange Nut
100 1 M10 Locknut
101 1 Receiver/Wire
102 1 Extension Wire
103 4 1/4" Split Washer
104 4 M3.5 x 13mm Screw
105 1 Handlebar Knob
* Assembly Tool
* User’s Manual
* Lift Motor Wire
* Resistance Motor Wire
* Blue Wire
* Green Wire
* White Wire
Note: Specifications are subject to change without notice. For information about ordering replacement parts, see
the back cover of this manual. *These parts are not illustrated.
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com