Loading...
26
PART LIST—Model No. PFTL01099.1 R0410A
To locate the parts listed below, see the EXPLODED DRAWING near the end of this manual.
Key No. Qty. Description Key No. Qty. Description
1 17 #8 x 1/2" Screw
24#8 x 1" Tek Screw
3 1 3/8" x 2" Bolt
465/16" x 1 1/2" Patch Bolt
545/16" x 3/4" Bolt
613/8" x 1 3/4" Patch Bolt
743/8" x 5 1/2" Patch Bolt
821/4" x 1/2" Patch Bolt
985/16" Star Washer
10 5 3/8" Nut
11 4 3/8" Star Washer
12 2 1/4" Star Washer
13 1 Pulse Crossbar
14 36 #8 x 3/4" Screw
15 2 1/4" x 1 3/4" Bolt
16 2 3/8" x 1 3/4" Bolt
17 8 #8 x 1/2" Washer Head Screw
18 12 #12 x 1" Screw
19 4 Belt Guide Screw
20 2 Drive Motor Bolt
21 4 3/8" x 2 1/8" Bolt
22 2 3/8" x 1 1/8" Bolt
23 4 5/16" x 1 1/4" Bolt
24 1 Drive Roller Bolt
25 2 1/4" Flat Washer
26 2 1/4" Lock Washer
27 2 U-nut
28 12 #8 x 3/4" Track Screw
29 2 3/8" Jam Nut
30 4 5/16" Flange Nut
31 4 Hood Clip
32 1 1/4" Star Washer
33 2 #8 Star Washer
34 4 #8 x 1" Truss Head Screw
35 1 Left Foot Rail
36 1 Warning Decal
37 2 Platform Cushion
38 1 Walking Platform
39 2 Belt Guide
40 1 Left Foot Rail Cover
41 1 Right Foot Rail Cover
42 1 Drive Roller/Pulley
43 1 Magnet
44 1 Reed Switch
45 1 Reed Switch Clamp
46 1 Drive Motor Belt
47 1 Drive Motor
48 1 Walking Belt
49 2 Upright Wire Grommet
50 1 Right Foot Rail
51 1 Storage Latch
52 2 Cushion Track Stop
53 1 Electronics Bracket
54 1 Controller
55 1 Frame
56 1 Idler Roller
57 1 Right Frame Foot
58 1 Left Frame Foot
59 1 Hex Key
60 1 5/32" Hex Key
61 1 Motor Hood
62 2 Cushion Track
63 2 Lift Frame Spacer
64 2 Frame Spacer
65 1 Lift Frame
66 1 Incline Motor
67 2 Incline Motor Spacer
68 2 Hood Mount
69 1 Belly Pan
70 1 Reset/Off Circuit Breaker
71 1 Power Cord
72 1 Grommet
73 1 Lift Motor Wire
74 3 Releasable Tie
75 1 15 1/2" Tie
76 8 8" Tie
77 2 Handrail Cap
78 1 Left Handrail
79 1 Right Handrail
80 2 Console Clamp
81 1 Console Frame
82 1 Left Upright
83 1 Right Upright
84 1 Base Cover
85 1 Upright Wire
86 1 Right Upright Cover
87 1 Left Upright Cover
88 4 Bolt Spacer
89 2 Caution Decal
90 1 Left Upright Spacer
91 1 Right Upright Spacer
92 4 Base Foot
93 1 Audio Wire
94 1 Base
95 2 Wheel
96 2 Wheel Housing
97 2 Wheel Axle
98 1 Key/Clip
99 8 Wire Tie
100 1 Console
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com