Loading...
33
101 1 Idler Screw
102 7 M8 Locknut
103 2 Pedal Pin
104 80 M4 x 16mm Screw
105 1 Lift Frame
106 1 Small Roller
107 4 Standoff
108 1 Pulse Wire
109 1 Chest Heart Rate Monitor
110 1 Main Wire Harness
111 1 Right Pedal Handle
112 1 Power Cord
113 1 Drive Belt
114 4 Nylon Bushing
115 8 M4 x 10mm Self-tapping Screw
116 2 Rod End Bearing
117 4 M10 x 54mm Bolt
118 2 M10 Nut
119 2 M8 Washer
120 2 M8 Shoulder Screw
121 1 Right Upper Saddle Bracket
122 1 Stop Plate
123 1 Control Board Bracket
124 4 M4 x 25mm Screw
125 1 Right Inner Leg Cover
126 1 Right Outer Leg Cover
127 1 Bumper
128 2 M8 Flat Washer
129 4 M10 Large Washer
130 4 M8 x 18mm Bolt
131 2 M8 Flat Head Screw
132 8 M10 x 20mm Axle Screw
133 4 M6 Washer
134 1 M10 x 48mm Bolt
135 1 M10 x 36mm Bolt
136 4 M10 Washer
137 10 M6 x 12mm Screw
138 16 M4 x 10mm Screw
139 4 M10 x 70mm Screw
140 2 M10 x 60mm Screw
141 4 M4 Washer
142 2 M10 x 75mm Screw
143 4 M10 x 45mm Bolt
144 12 M10 x 20mm Screw
145 1 Eddy Mechanism Snap Ring
146 4 M4 x 12mm Flat Head Screw
147 1 M8 Small Washer
148 4 M2.6 x 33mm Screw
149 6 M4 x 22mm Screw
150 2 M12 Nut
151 1 Tablet Holder
152 4 Tablet Holder Screw
153 2 Center Ramp Cover
* User’s Manual
* Assembly Tool
* Grease Packet
Note: Specifications are subject to change without notice. For information about ordering replacement parts, see
the back cover of this manual. *These parts are not illustrated.
Key No. Qty. Description Key No. Qty. Description
Loading...
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com