Instruction Manual
1
Package Contents
ID Name Qty
Rack Components
1Left Vertical Rail 2
2 Right Vertical Rail 2
3 Base Bracket 2
4 Corner Section 8
5 Center Section 4
6 Top Bracket 2
Rack Assembly Hardware
10 M8 Bolt 48
11 M8 Washer 48
Rack Assembly Tool
12 M8 (13 mm) Wrench 1
13 M6 (10 mm) Wrench 1
14 Phillips Screwdriver 1
Equipment Mounting Hardware
15 M6 Cage Nut 24
16 PVC Cup Washer 24
17 M6 Philips-Head Screw 24
Cable Management Hardware
18 Cable Management Hook 4
19 Hook Mounting Screw 4
Casters and Hardware
20 Casters 4
21 Levelling Feet 4
22 M6 Screw 16
23 M6 Flat Washer 16
24 M6 Flange Nut 16
25 Grounding Wires 4
10 11 12
15 16 17
13 14
18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA Policy
2006-2021 Rsmanuals.com